te

Houston Running Festival    Entries 2014                   
Entrants Event M/F Age Hometown 
Andrew Aguirre 100 K M 34 Tulsa, OK
Elizabeth Ahrens Half Marathon F 68
Alex Anyse 100 K M 43 Alexandria, Va
Glen Avery 100 M M 64 Houghton, NY
Chris Baker 100 M M 42 Etobicoke, ON, Canada
Christa Baker 100 M M 38 Etobicoke, ON, Canada
Christytna Beaty 50K F 33 Cypress, TX
Deven Berthelson 100 M M 24 Gulfport, MS
Brooke Boone Marathon F 39 Redondo Beach, CA
Steve Boone Marathon M 65 Humble, TX
Tim Bruce 50 K M 41 Houston, TX
Michelle Burton 50 K F 36 Katy, TX
Martin Bustamante 100 M M 30 Detroit, MI
David Byczek 100 M M 44 N Richland Hills, TX
Richard Carroll Marathon M 55 Houston, TX
Morgan Clark Half Marathon F 16 Pearland, TX
Paige Clark Half Marathon F 16 Pearland, TX
Jeff Cowie Marathon M 38 Malaysia
Sanatan Chuchack 24 H M 65 Jamaica, NY
Andre Daigle 100K M 53 Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC, Canada
Patick Doring 24 H M 31 Prarieville, LA
Tracy Eaves 100 M F 44 Niles, MI
Hulya Eraslan Half Marathon F 45 Houston, TX
Scott Gallos 50K M 37 Odenton, MD
Nathan Gaudet 50K M 34 Metairie, LA
Cyndi Gibson 24 H F 52 Houston, TX
Gail Gibson 24 H F 51 Houston, TX
Dani Gleason 50 M F 37 Humble, TX
John Graves 24 H M 50 Chicago, IL
Robert Grundmeier 100 M M 26 Houston, TX
Nancy Hagaman 50 K F 47 Cypress, TX
Marissa Harris 50 M F 37 London, GBR
Jovany Herrera 50 K M 28 Spring, TX
Nancy Holcomb Half Marathon F 69 Houston, TX
Jon Hoskins Half Marathon M 40 Tulsa, OK
Jared Huggins 100 M M 32 Houston, TX
James Jurica Marathon M 21 Houston, TX
John Jurica Marathon M 26 Fort Collins, CO
John Kilburn 12 H M 42 Houston, TX
David Leal 50 M M 51 Pasadena, TX
Roxana Lewis 24 H F 68 Gardena, CA
Alan Mair 100 M M 51 Fairview, TX
Miroslaw Malinowski Marathon M 74 The Woodlands, TX
Nichole Mathis 50 M F 36 Odessa, TX
Tony Mathison 100 M M 56 Wichita Falls, TX
Pete Mehok 24 H M 36 Austin, TX
Linda Neely-Shelmire Half Marathon F 50 Dickinson, TX
Richard Oechslin Marathon M 38 Houston, TX
Andrew Rennie Marathon M 44 Houston, TX
Melissa Rigas 50 M F 33 League City, TX
Zasha Romero 100 K M 42 Pharr, TX
Dmitry Rozinsky 100 K M 39 Austin, TX
Aisling Ryan 100 M F 24 Boulder, CO
John Sharp 100 K M 37 Selma, TX
Scott Taylor 50 M M 36 Georgetown, TX
Edwin Thompson Marathon M 65 The Woodlands, TX
Robyn Tompkins 50K F 38 Cypress, TX
Heather Tsihlis Marathon F 38 Buffalo Grove, IL
Shane Vreeand 50 M M 26 Waco, TX
Frances Wasicka 100 M F 51 Houston, TX
Joseph Wasicka 100 M M 53 Houston, TX
Rachel Webster Half Marathon F 32 Trophy Club, TX
Ryan Webster Half Marthon M 36 Trophy Club, TX
Traviss Willcox 100 M M 48 Dover, GBR
Omer Womack Half Marathon M 65 Deer Park, TX
Oscar Zertuche 50 M M 54 Magnolia, TX

Copyright 2001   50 States Marathon Club   
All rights reserved.